CAMO Cherry Cola Lime
CAMO Cherry Cola Lime is a slim tobacco-free pouch with 0 mg nicotine per pouch and 20 pouches per can. The flavor combines cherry, cola, and lime.
The taste opens with cola sweetness, followed by cherry and a tart lime finish. Flavor release is immediate and lasts throughout the typical 40-minute use.
Product details
- Brand: CAMO
- Manufacturer: UAB GLOBAL SNUS
- Format: Slim
- Flavor: Cola
- Nicotine: 0 mg/pouch, 0 mg/g
- Pouches per can: 20
- Content weight: 15 g
- Per-pouch weight: 0.75 g
- Launched: 2026-03-13
- Product series: CAMO Nicotine Free
Who it's for
Users seeking a nicotine-free pouch with cola-based fruit flavor.
Flavor profile
Cherry, cola, and lime blend together, with cola as the base note. The lime adds tartness to balance the sweetness.
How to use
- Place one pouch under your upper lip against the gum
- Leave in place — flavor release begins within seconds
- Typical use duration: approximately 40 minutes
- Dispose of used pouch in the lid compartment or a bin
Ingredients
Ingredients not specified by manufacturer.
Frequently asked questions
How strong is CAMO Cherry Cola Lime?
0 mg nicotine per pouch, classified as nicotine-free.
How many pouches come in a can of CAMO Cherry Cola Lime?
20 pouches per can, with a total content weight of 15 g.
What format is CAMO Cherry Cola Lime?
Slim format, with each pouch weighing 0.75 g.
Does CAMO Cherry Cola Lime contain tobacco?
No, CAMO Cherry Cola Lime is tobacco-free and contains no nicotine.
What does CAMO Cherry Cola Lime taste like?
Cherry, cola, and lime, with cola sweetness balanced by tart lime.
How long does each pouch last?
Typically 40–55 minutes per pouch, depending on personal use.
Who makes CAMO Cherry Cola Lime?
UAB GLOBAL SNUS.
How should I store CAMO Cherry Cola Lime?
Store in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight. Refrigeration extends shelf life.
CAMO is produced by UAB GLOBAL SNUS.